?

Log in

I wanted to be a superhero when I grew up...

What the fuck happened to me?

Name:
EugEnE
Birthdate:
4 April 1984
Location:
External Services:
  • keeblerx@livejournal.com
  • keeblerapstl AIM status
  • 251137063 ICQ status
  • keeblerjesus@jabber.org
  • keeblerx@gmail.com
Schools:
BAD Example: I like lots of bands and watching movies and talking to friends and going to clubs.

i like my coffee black just like my metal



A Very Eugene Journal...



Old Journal... keeblerjesus

Add me and I will add you back generally speaking.

BAD Example: I like lots of bands and watching movies and talking to friends and going to clubs.

Mod of rochester_poly.

referrence my website for more contact info
http://www.flickr.com/people/14633647@N05/
http://www.facebook.com/people/Eugene_Cain/573562062
http://youtube.com/user/keeblerjesus
http://www.pandora.com/people/agenericsoundingname
http://bondage.com/ User: KeeblerX UID: 1582027

i'd meet a good girl but i'd make a terrible boy
i aint a boy just cause i rock your world


Nicknames: jesus, keebles, kibbles, Sweetie, sunshine, steve, eugenio (ay-yoo-hay-n-yo), eneguE, keebs, spiderman, jesus-jr, scruffy the janitor, yuujin (japanese for friend), squishy, Father, oogene (haven't been called that in years), youjames

'This act this act of darkness led to thinking, self-analysis.
"Dark" defined as dangerous defined as deviant defined as weird.
"Weird" defined as abnormal defined as not-them, defined as good.

Above, beyond, better: smarter, darker, deeper.
'
--lissadora benjamin

There was once a long list of quotes here. They have been saved for posterity in my "first entry"/disclaimer post. You can find the link to that list below.

http://keeblerx.livejournal.com/385.html#cutid2
        IN A PERFECT WORLD THERE'D BE HOT BUNS ON ME         
                                                             
                          \                                  
                           \                                 
                                          $"   *.            
              d$$$$$$$P"                  $    J             
                  ^$.                     4r  "              
                  d"b                    .db                 
                 P   $                  e" $                 
        ..ec.. ."     *.              zP   $.zec..           
    .^        3*b.     *.           .P" .@"4F      "4        
  ."         d"  ^b.    *c        .$"  d"   $         %      
 /          P      $.    "c      d"   @     3r         3     
4        .eE........$r===e$$$$eeP    J       *..        b    
$       $$$$$       $   4$$$$$$$     F       d$$$.      4    
$       $$$$$       $   4$$$$$$$     L       *$$$"      4    
4         "      ""3P ===$$$$$$"     3                  P    
 *                 $       """        b                J     
  ".             .P                    %.             @      
    %.         z*"                      ^%.        .r"       
       "*==*""                             ^"*==*""   Gilo94'
"religion", 313371575, abandonware, abigail morgan, acting, add, adhd, agoraphobia, alcohol poisoning, analysis, ani difranco, anti-underwear, anxiety, anxiety disorder, art, ascii pr0n, asphyxiophilia, astral, attention deficit disorder, bad religion, baking, bdsm, bipolar disorder, bisexual, biting, bizarre, bondage, books, boondock saints, borderline personality disorder, boys, celtic music, cheese, clever people, clinical depression, comic books, comics, computers, concerts, conundrums, corsets, costuming, covered in bees, creativity, cyberpunk, dancing, dark erotica, derangements, disorders, dogma, dragonflies, drawing, dream theater, duct tape, empty hats, erotic dreams, evergreen terrace, faerie wings, faeries, fantasy, fiction, flogging molly, games, gender dysphoria, girls, hammock sex, hiking, homicidal rage, horror, houndstooth, innocent elias, jays diner, jimi hendrix, kilts, kissing, lain, language, larp, larping, larps, leather, live action role playing, love, madness, madness 101, massage, medieval, mind's eye theater, moulin rouge, music, mysticism, mythology, nightmare before christmas, nightmares, ninjas, no forced psychiatric drugging, otherkin, outkast, philiosophy, philosophy, piers anthony, pirates, poetry, psychology, quest, questions, redheads, renaissance fairs, rochester, role playing, role playing games, role-playing, role-playing games, roleplaying, roleplaying games, rpgs, rwag, sci-fi, science fiction, sex, sleep, system of a down, taoism, the misfits, the moldy peaches, the nightmare before christmas, the simpsons, the word fuck, the world/inferno friendship society, theocratic states of america, traveling, unconventional, unitarian universalism, vampires, video games, walking, walking at night, wandering, wber, werewolf: the apocalypse, werewolves, wet dreams, white wolf, white-wolf, wolfsheim, wolves, women, writers, zen, zombies

Statistics